BELCOURT TURTLE MOUNTAIN BRAVES
Historical North Dakota High School Football scores since 1975

YEAR   W-L   PCT.   PF-PA
2019 0-2 .000 30-54
2018 4-6 .400 200-264 P
2017 1-8 .111 160-287
2016 2-7 .222 203-368
2015 0-9 .000 86-446
2014 1-8 .111 42-326
2013 3-6 .333 164-254
2012 0-9 .000 50-361
2011 2-7 .222 146-305
2010 1-8 .111 97-325
2009 0-9 .000 78-271
2008 3-6 .333 209-257
2007 1-8 .111 107-317
2006 4-5 .444 172-251
2005 3-4 .429 102-163
2004 4-4 .500 72-109
2003 3-5 .375 150-221
2002 1-7 .125 78-241
2001 0-8 .000 22-143
2000 0-9 .000 41-292
1999 1-8 .111 64-192
1998 2-6 .250 52-190
1997 0-8 .000 40-170
1996 0-8 .000 62-338
1995 0-8 .000 60-381
1994 0-8 .000 48-397
1993 0-8 .000 83-353
1992 0-7 .000 49-310
1991 0-8 .000 73-214
1990 5-3 .571 146-188 * P
1989 4-5 .444 108-172
1988 6-3 .667 168-162 *
1987 2-6 .250 101-228
1986 0-8 .000 36-200
1985 0-9 .000 56-392
1984 4-5 .444 74-138
1983 3-5 .375 42-112
1982 1-8 .111 33-200
1981 0-8 .000 0-320
1980 2-3 .400 40-126
1979 3-4 .429 113-166
1978 1-6 .143 48-86
1977 2-6 .250 56-152
1976 3-5 .375 104-173
1975 3-5 .375 144-121
65-256 .202 2 of 45
2019   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 30 Devils Lake L 16-24
Sep 06 Kindred L 14-30
Sep 13 Casselton Central Cass 0-0
Sep 20 Wahpeton 0-0
Sep 27 Bismarck St. Mary's Central 0-0 AA - West
Oct 04 Stanley 0-0
Oct 11 Beulah 0-0 AA - West
Oct 18 Watford City 0-0 AA - West
Oct 25 Hazen 0-0 AA - West
 
2018   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 24 Valley City W 28-14 AA
Aug 31 Wahpeton W 42-26 AA
Sep 07 Devils Lake L 8-27 AA
Sep 14 Jamestown L 14-46 AA
Sep 21 Fargo Shanley Catholic L 8-33 AA
Sep 28 Watford City W 36-0 AA
Oct 05 Casselton Central Cass L 8-34 AA
Oct 12 Grafton W 30-14 AA
Oct 19 Bismarck St. Mary's Central L 18-40 AA
Oct 26 Casselton Central Cass L 8-30 Class AA Quarterfinal
 
2017   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 25 Valley City W 48-12 AA
Sep 01 Wahpeton L 6-34 AA
Sep 08 Devils Lake L 18-35 AA
Sep 15 Jamestown L 0-14 AA
Sep 22 Fargo Shanley Catholic L 14-63 AA
Sep 29 Watford City L 14-27 AA
Oct 06 Casselton Central Cass L 26-27 AA
Oct 13 Grafton L 20-34 AA
Oct 20 Bismarck St. Mary's Central L 14-41 AA
 
2016   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 26 Langdon L 14-47
Aug 30 Bottineau W 44-14
Sep 09 Valley City L 14-54 AA - West
Sep 16 Bismarck St. Mary's Central L 20-48 AA - West
Sep 23 Beulah L 16-56 AA - West
Sep 30 Dickinson Trinity L 7-54 AA - West
Oct 07 Watford City L 12-47 AA - West
Oct 14 Stanley L 20-21 AA - West
Oct 21 Cooperstown Griggs County Central W 56-27 AA - West
 
2015   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 28 Langdon L 8-32
Sep 01 Bottineau L 14-40
Sep 11 Valley City L 6-59 AA - West
Sep 18 Bismarck St. Mary's Central L 8-56 AA - West
Sep 25 Beulah L 0-57 AA - West
Oct 02 Dickinson Trinity L 6-49 AA - West
Oct 09 Watford City L 14-48 AA - West
Oct 16 Stanley L 8-44 AA - West
Oct 23 Cooperstown Griggs County Central L 22-61 AA - West
 
2014   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 29 Langdon L 6-14
Sep 05 Wahpeton L 0-48
Sep 12 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 0-31 AA - West
Sep 19 Bismarck St. Mary's Central L 0-49 AA - West
Sep 26 Beulah L 6-42 AA - West
Oct 03 Dickinson Trinity L 0-30 AA - West
Oct 10 Watford City L 8-40 AA - West
Oct 17 Stanley W 22-14 AA - West
Oct 24 Cooperstown Griggs County Central L 0-48 AA - West
 
2013   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 30 Langdon W 44-6
Sep 06 Wahpeton L 6-38
Sep 13 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 12-41 AA - West
Sep 20 Bismarck St. Mary's Central L 24-48 AA - West
Sep 27 Beulah L 20-36 AA - West
Oct 04 Dickinson Trinity W 14-6 AA - West
Oct 11 Watford City L 0-30 AA - West
Oct 18 Stanley W 36-20 AA - West
Oct 25 Cooperstown Griggs County Central L 8-29 AA - West
 
2012   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 24 Langdon L 0-43
Aug 31 Brandon (MB) Neelin L 22-24
Sep 07 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 8-42 AA - West
Sep 14 Beulah L 8-42 AA - West
Sep 21 Carrington L 0-47 AA - West
Sep 28 Rugby L 0-37 AA - West
Oct 05 Dickinson Trinity L 0-38 AA - West
Oct 12 Bismarck St. Mary's Central L 0-39 AA - West
Oct 19 Bottineau L 12-49 AA - West
 
2011   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 26 Langdon L 12-42
Sep 02 Brandon (MB) Neelin W 20-6
Sep 09 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 13-44 AA - West
Sep 16 Beulah L 6-40 AA - West
Sep 23 Carrington L 12-35 AA - West
Sep 30 Rugby L 25-43 AA - West
Oct 07 Dickinson Trinity W 20-19 AA - West
Oct 14 Bismarck St. Mary's Central L 20-26 AA - West
Oct 21 Bottineau L 18-50 AA - West
 
2010   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 27 Langdon W 18-16
Sep 03 Bottineau L 18-26
Sep 10 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 0-51 AA - West
Sep 17 Beulah L 10-41 AA - West
Sep 24 Carrington L 6-39 AA - West
Oct 01 Devils Lake L 0-49 AA - West
Oct 08 Dickinson Trinity L 24-25 AA - West
Oct 15 Bismarck St. Mary's Central L 0-42 AA - West
Oct 22 Bottineau L 21-36 AA - West
 
2009   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 28 Langdon L 22-36
Sep 04 Bottineau L 6-36
Sep 11 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 0-7 AA - West
Sep 18 Beulah L 0-12 AA - West
Sep 25 Carrington L 6-59 AA - West
Oct 02 Devils Lake L 8-30 AA - West
Oct 09 Dickinson Trinity L 0-30 AA - West
Oct 16 Bismarck St. Mary's Central L 28-41 AA - West
Oct 23 Bottineau L 8-20 AA - West
 
2008   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 29 Bottineau L 0-30
Sep 05 New Town W 68-0
Sep 12 Fort Yates Standing Rock W 57-8 AA - West
Sep 19 Beulah L 9-39 AA - West
Sep 26 Bowman County W 14-6 AA - West
Oct 03 Watford City L 6-48 AA - West
Oct 10 Hazen L 14-44 AA - West
Oct 17 Dickinson Trinity L 21-42 AA - West
Oct 24 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 20-40 AA - West
 
2007   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 24 Bottineau L 8-14
Aug 31 New Town W 50-0
Sep 07 Fargo North L 0-36 AAA - East
Sep 14 Fargo South L 12-72 AAA - East
Sep 21 Grand Forks Red River L 6-32 AAA - East
Sep 28 Fargo Shanley Catholic L 6-30 AAA - East
Oct 05 Wahpeton L 19-41 AAA - East
Oct 12 Grand Forks Central L 0-44 AAA - East
Oct 19 West Fargo L 6-48 AAA - East
 
2006   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 22 Thompson W 22-14
Aug 25 Dunseith W 28-0
Sep 08 Beulah L 14-49 AA - West
Sep 15 Watford City L 0-34 AA - West
Sep 22 Hazen L 12-46 AA - West
Sep 29 Dickinson Trinity L 14-47 AA - West
Oct 06 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 14-29 AA - West
Oct 13 New Town W 40-8 AA - West
Oct 20 Bottineau W 28-24 AA - West
 
2005   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 26 open
Sep 02 New Town W 50-12 AA - West
Sep 09 Beulah L 6-8 AA - West
Sep 16 Watford City L 6-46 AA - West
Sep 23 Hazen L 8-41 AA - West
Sep 30 Dickinson Trinity L 8-40 AA - West
Oct 07 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic W 16-14 AA - West
Oct 14 open
Oct 21 Bottineau W 8-2 AA - West
 
2004   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 27 Dunseith W 0-0 ?
Sep 03 Des Lacs-Burlington W 0-0 AA - West ?
Sep 10 Beulah L 6-14 AA - West
Sep 17 Watford City W 36-21 AA - West
Sep 24 Hazen W 22-6 AA - West
Oct 01 Dickinson Trinity L 8-56 AA - West
Oct 08 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 0-0 AA - West ?
Oct 15 open
Oct 22 Bottineau L 0-12 AA - West
 
2003   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 29 Dunseith W 0-0 ?
Sep 05 Des Lacs-Burlington L 34-47 AA - West
Sep 12 Beulah L 16-31 AA - West
Sep 19 Watford City W 28-24 AA - West
Sep 26 Hazen L 44-52 AA - West
Oct 03 Dickinson Trinity L 6-41 AA - West
Oct 10 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic W 22-6 AA - West
Oct 17 open
Oct 24 Bottineau L 0-20 AA - West
 
2002   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 30 Mohall L 0-6
Sep 06 Des Lacs-Burlington L 8-34 AA - West
Sep 13 Beulah L 6-47 AA - West
Sep 20 Hazen L 8-45 AA - West
Sep 27 open
Oct 04 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 6-20 AA - West
Oct 11 Bottineau W 14-0 AA - West
Oct 18 Dickinson Trinity L 12-42 AA - West
Oct 25 Watford City L 24-47 AA - West
 
2001   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 24 Mohall L 0-0 ?
Aug 31 Des Lacs-Burlington L 0-40 AA - West
Sep 07 Beulah L 0-2 AA - West F
Sep 14 Hazen L 6-38 AA - West
Sep 21 open
Sep 28 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 0-0 AA - West ?
Oct 05 Bottineau L 0-0 AA - West ?
Oct 12 Dickinson Trinity L 8-44 AA - West
Oct 19 Watford City L 8-19 AA - West
 
2000   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 25 New Town L 16-27
Sep 01 Mohall L 0-0 ?
Sep 08 Beulah L 0-40 AA - West
Sep 15 Hazen L 0-48 AA - West
Sep 22 Des Lacs-Burlington L 12-13 AA - West
Sep 29 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 7-62 AA - West
Oct 06 Bottineau L 0-0 AA - West ?
Oct 13 Dickinson Trinity L 0-53 AA - West
Oct 20 Watford City L 6-49 AA - West
 
1999   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 27 New Town W 26-14
Sep 03 Mohall L 0-0 ?
Sep 10 Beulah L 6-35 AA - West
Sep 17 Hazen L 6-21 AA - West
Sep 24 Des Lacs-Burlington L 0-0 AA - West ?
Oct 01 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 26-55 AA - West
Oct 08 Bottineau L 0-0 AA - West ?
Oct 15 Dickinson Trinity L 0-39 AA - West
Oct 22 Watford City L 0-28 AA - West
 
1998   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 28 New Town W 0-0 ?
Sep 04 open
Sep 11 Beulah L 0-0 AA - West ?
Sep 18 Hazen L 6-40 AA - West
Sep 25 Des Lacs-Burlington L 0-0 AA - West ?
Oct 02 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 12-32 AA - West
Oct 09 Bottineau W 20-6 AA - West
Oct 16 Dickinson Trinity L 8-40 AA - West
Oct 23 Watford City L 6-72 AA - West
 
1997   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 29 open
Sep 05 Hankinson L 0-32
Sep 12 Beulah L 0-26 AA - West
Sep 19 Hazen L 0-0 AA - West ?
Sep 26 Des Lacs-Burlington L 12-25 AA - West
Oct 03 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 24-40 AA - West
Oct 10 Bottineau L 12-24 AA - West
Oct 17 Dickinson Trinity L 8-50 AA - West
Oct 24 Watford City L 8-48 AA - West
 
1996   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 30 open
Sep 06 Fargo Shanley Catholic L 0-49
Sep 13 Bismarck L 8-41 Western-Dakota
Sep 20 Minot L 0-32 Western-Dakota
Sep 27 Bismarck Century L 24-46 Western-Dakota
Oct 04 Dickinson L 8-50 Western-Dakota
Oct 11 Bismarck St. Mary's Central L 0-39 Western-Dakota
Oct 18 Williston L 0-40 Western-Dakota
Oct 25 Mandan L 22-41 Western-Dakota
 
1995   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 25 open
Sep 01 Fargo Shanley Catholic L 12-48
Sep 16 Bismarck L 6-40 Western-Dakota
Sep 23 Minot L 8-63 Western-Dakota
Sep 30 Bismarck Century L 0-67 Western-Dakota
Oct 07 Dickinson L 0-32 Western-Dakota
Oct 14 Bismarck St. Mary's Central L 8-48 Western-Dakota
Oct 21 Williston L 14-49 Western-Dakota
Oct 09 Mandan L 12-34 Western-Dakota
 
1994   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 26 open
Sep 02 Devils Lake L 0-32
Sep 09 Mandan L 0-48 Western-Dakota
Sep 16 Bismarck L 0-41 Western-Dakota
Sep 23 Minot L 0-63 Western-Dakota
Sep 30 Bismarck Century L 8-54 Western-Dakota
Oct 07 Dickinson L 12-55 Western-Dakota
Oct 14 Bismarck St. Mary's Central L 8-48 Western-Dakota
Oct 21 Williston L 20-56 Western-Dakota
 
1993   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 27 open
Sep 03 Devils Lake L 26-34
Sep 10 Mandan L 12-55 Western-Dakota
Sep 17 Bismarck L 27-60 Western-Dakota
Sep 24 Minot L 0-41 Western-Dakota
Oct 01 Bismarck Century L 6-35 Western-Dakota
Oct 08 Dickinson L 6-35 Western-Dakota
Oct 15 Bismarck St. Mary's Central L 6-46 Western-Dakota
Oct 22 Williston L 0-47 Western-Dakota
 
1992   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 28 open
Sep 04 Bismarck Century L 0-53
Sep 11 Valley City L 8-36
Sep 18 Williston L 0-48
Sep 25 open
Oct 02 Wahpeton L 6-41
Oct 09 Thief River Falls (MN) L 16-42
Oct 16 Devils Lake L 19-53
Oct 23 Crookston (MN) L 0-37
 
1991   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 23 open
Aug 30 Bismarck Century L 12-21
Sep 06 Valley City L 8-21
Sep 13 Williston L 13-34
Sep 20 Thief River Falls (MN) L 14-30
Sep 27 Wahpeton L 0-36
Oct 04 Devils Lake L 0-31
Oct 11 East Grand Forks (MN) L 12-14
Oct 18 Crookston (MN) L 14-27
 
1990   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 24 open
Aug 31 Bismarck Century W 18-13
Sep 07 Valley City W 14-13
Sep 14 Washburn W 41-20
Sep 21 Wahpeton W 30-6
Sep 28 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 20-47
Oct 05 open
Oct 12 Devils Lake L 15-48
Oct 19 Grafton W 0-0 ?
Oct 26 Bismarck L 8-41 Class A First Round
 
1989   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 25 Langdon L 8-14
Sep 01 Bismarck Century L 12-49
Sep 08 Valley City W 22-15 North-Star
Sep 15 Rugby W 22-0 North-Star
Sep 22 Wahpeton W 12-6
Sep 29 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 8-34 North-Star
Oct 06 Bottineau W 18-12 North-Star
Oct 13 Devils Lake L 0-33 North-Star
Oct 20 Grafton L 6-9 North-Star
 
1988   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 26 Langdon W 24-20
Sep 02 Bismarck Century L 8-24
Sep 09 Grafton W 30-14 North-Star
Sep 16 Valley City L 8-34 North-Star
Sep 23 Rugby W 18-7 North-Star
Sep 30 Mayville-Portland W 22-14
Oct 07 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic W 30-8 North-Star
Oct 14 Bottineau W 22-6 North-Star
Oct 21 Devils Lake L 6-35 North-Star
 
1987   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 28 Langdon L 20-21
Sep 04 Harvey L 24-47
Sep 11 Grafton W 22-12 North-Star
Sep 18 Valley City L 8-30 North-Star
Sep 25 open
Oct 09 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 12-38 North-Star
Oct 13 Bottineau W 28-26 North-Star
Oct 16 Rugby L 0-7 North-Star
Oct 23 Devils Lake L 7-47 North-Star
 
1986   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Sep 02 Langdon L 0-0 ?
Sep 05 Mohall L 0-28
Sep 12 Valley City L 20-32 North-Star
Sep 19 Devils Lake L 0-41 North-Star
Sep 26 Rugby L 0-34 North-Star
Oct 03 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 8-38 North-Star
Oct 10 open
Oct 17 Bottineau L 8-20 North-Star
Oct 24 Grafton L 0-7 North-Star
 
1985   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 27 Bottineau L 0-40
Aug 30 Mohall L 0-24
Sep 06 Grafton L 16-27 North-Star
Sep 13 Valley City L 6-56 North-Star
Sep 20 Devils Lake L 0-65 North-Star
Sep 27 Rugby L 6-39 North-Star
Oct 04 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 6-46 North-Star
Oct 11 Harvey L 0-65 North-Star
Oct 18 Bottineau L 22-54 North-Star
 
1984   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 31 Mohall W 14-6
Sep 11 Carrington W 12-0
Sep 14 Bottineau W 14-6 North-Star
Sep 21 Grafton L 0-16 North-Star
Sep 28 Valley City L 6-34 North-Star
Oct 05 Devils Lake L 0-20 North-Star
Oct 12 Rugby L 6-15 North-Star
Oct 19 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 8-33 North-Star
Oct 26 Harvey W 14-8 North-Star
 
1983   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Sep 02 Mohall W 6-0
Sep 09 open
Sep 16 Harvey L 6-25 North-Star
Sep 23 Bottineau W 24-0 North-Star
Sep 30 Grafton L 12-30 North-Star
Oct 07 Valley City L 6-40 North-Star
Oct 14 Devils Lake L 0-53 North-Star
Oct 21 Rugby W 30-19 North-Star
Oct 28 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 0-27 North-Star
 
1982   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Sep 03 Harvey L 7-28 North-Star
Sep 10 Devils Lake L 10-30 North-Star
Sep 17 Grafton L 0-9 North-Star
Sep 24 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 0-56 North-Star
Oct 01 Langdon L 6-20 North-Star
Oct 08 Mohall W 15-14
Oct 15 Bottineau L 8-20 North-Star
Oct 22 Valley City L 0-50 North-Star
Oct 29 Rugby L 0-30 North-Star
 
1981   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Sep 04 Harvey L 0-20 North-Star
Sep 11 Devils Lake L 0-47 North-Star
Sep 18 Grafton L 0-46 North-Star
Sep 25 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 0-46 North-Star
Oct 02 Langdon L 0-28 North-Star
Oct 09 open
Oct 16 Bottineau L 0-33 North-Star
Oct 23 Valley City L 0-38 North-Star
Oct 30 Rugby L 0-62 North-Star
 
1980   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 29 Stanley W 12-10
Sep 05 Tioga W 22-20
Sep 09 Carrington L 0-50
Sep 19 ????? 0-0
Sep 26 Cando L 0-39
Oct 03 ????? 0-0
Oct 10 Rolla L 6-7
Oct 17 ????? 0-0
Oct 24 ????? 0-0
 
1979   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 31 Stanley W 14-12
Sep 07 Tioga L 0-24
Sep 14 Killarney (MB) W 55-8
Sep 21 Rolla W 24-14 Lake-To-Border
Sep 28 Walhalla L 19-44 Lake-To-Border
Oct 05 Cando L 0-28 Lake-To-Border
Oct 12 Minot Bishop Ryan Catholic L 15-48
Oct 19 New Rockford 0-0 Lake-To-Border
Oct 26 Fort Yates Standing Rock 0-0
 
1978   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Sep 01 Stanley L 6-14
Sep 08 Killarney (MB) W 16-0
Sep 15 Tioga L 12-14
Sep 22 Rolla L 6-26 Lake-To-Border
Sep 29 Walhalla L 8-14 Lake-To-Border
Oct 06 Cando L 0-0 Lake-To-Border ?
Oct 13 New Rockford 0-0 Lake-To-Border
Oct 20 ????? 0-0
Oct 27 Fort Yates Standing Rock L 0-18
 
1977   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Sep 02 Larimore L 8-30
Sep 09 ????? 0-0
Sep 16 Walhalla L 0-14 Lake-To-Border
Sep 23 Fort Yates Standing Rock L 0-8
Sep 30 New Rockford W 24-0 Lake-To-Border
Oct 07 Dunseith W 18-0 Lake-To-Border
Oct 18 Rolla L 0-16 Lake-To-Border
Oct 21 Rugby L 0-36
Oct 28 Cando L 6-48 Lake-To-Border
 
1976   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Sep 03 ????? 0-0
Sep 10 Devils Lake L 0-34
Sep 17 Langdon L 0-33 Lake-To-Border
Sep 24 New Rockford W 22-0 Lake-To-Border
Oct 01 Dunseith W 28-0 Lake-To-Border
Oct 08 Larimore L 6-28
Oct 15 Rolla W 14-6 Lake-To-Border
Oct 22 Cando L 26-34 Lake-To-Border
Oct 29 Walhalla L 8-38 Lake-To-Border
 
1975   OPPONENT RESULT   REGION
Aug 29 Roseglen White Shield W 34-0
Sep 05 Casselton Central Cass L 22-27
Sep 09 Killarney (MB) W 30-0
Sep 19 Rolla L 6-8 Lake-To-Border
Sep 26 Walhalla L 14-26 Lake-To-Border
Oct 03 Cando L 6-34 Lake-To-Border
Oct 10 ????? 0-0
Oct 17 Langdon L 6-26 Lake-To-Border
Oct 21 Fort Yates Standing Rock W 26-0